"Nursery Rhymes Collection Vol. 1" - Wheels on the Bus & More, Baby Toddler Kids Learning Songs

Share this & earn $10
Busy Beavers - Kids Learn ABCs 123s & More
Published at : 17 Dec 2020
72643406 views
48021
39003

Learn "Wheels on the Bus" "ABC", "Twinkle", "Baa Baa" and So Much More by Singing Along with our Cute Characters & Catchy Melodies. Our Children's TV-Show Teaches 9 Famous Nursery Rhymes that Kids Love.

Want to try some other Long-Play TV-Show-Style Videos?
LEARN THE ALPHABET http://bit.ly/Alphabet-Collection
LEARN NUMBERS http://bit.ly/Numbers-Collection
LEARN COLORS http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

Busy Beavers has been Used in Classrooms All over the World since 2006, and a Top Kids Channel on You Tube since 2007.
How can 200 Million People be wrong? haha Try Out this Collection of Entertaining, Educational Videos with your Students
and watch how they Engage and Respond. Our Videos Really Work.

Below is a list of the 9 Tracks in this Collection.
Click on the Time to Go Directly to Your Favorite.


1. "Wheels on the Bus" 0:05

2. "Baa Baa Black Sheep" 2:00

3. "5 Little Monkeys (Jumpin' on the Bed)" 4:11

4. "10 Little Horses" 7:18

5. "ABC Alphabet Song" 9:09

6. "5 Little Ducks" 12:17

7. "Twinkle Twinkle Little Star" 15:40

8. "Happy Birthday (Beavers Version)" 17:20

9. "Alphabet / Twinkle / Baa Mash Up" 19:41

Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers

******** More Smash Hits ********


"Alphabet Collection" http://bit.ly/Alphabet-Collection

"Numbers Collection" http://bit.ly/Numbers-Collection

"Colors Collection" http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

"Apples Are Yummy" http://bit.ly/ApplesAreYummy

"Vegetable Song" http://bit.ly/Vegetable-Song


******** Follow Us ********

We Upload a New Video Every Monday!
Subscribe to Stay Connected:
http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

Friend Betty Beaver:
http://www.Facebook.com/wearebusybeavers


******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs, Textbooks, CDs, T-Shirts:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop


******** Download ********

Download the iPad - iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads


Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger's or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners' Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children's Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe
wheels on the bustwinklefive little monkeys

KSI's Impression Of Anne-Marie is Terrible | First Impressions | LADbible

KSI's Impression Of Anne-Marie is Terrible | First Impressions | LADbible

GTA 5 - Best Niko Bellic Easter Eggs! (TOP 8)

GTA 5 - Best Niko Bellic Easter Eggs! (TOP 8)

Honda Rebel 500 Review 2020 4K

Honda Rebel 500 Review 2020 4K

A Review of Durability of Joints

A Review of Durability of Joints

How to reuse your printer ink cartridges and not have a printer cartridge still empty message

How to reuse your printer ink cartridges and not have a printer cartridge still empty message

Erick Rowan Appears in AEW!: AEW Dynamite, December 30, 2020

Erick Rowan Appears in AEW!: AEW Dynamite, December 30, 2020

Preventing Dementia and Enhancing Brain Health | Henry Brodaty | TEDxBlighStreet

Preventing Dementia and Enhancing Brain Health | Henry Brodaty | TEDxBlighStreet

The Evidence Of An Ancient Martian Civilization Is Undeniable... (Mars Was Occupied!)

The Evidence Of An Ancient Martian Civilization Is Undeniable... (Mars Was Occupied!)

Why You Shouldn’t Be Asking If Kamala Harris Is “Black Enough” | The Daily Social Distancing Show

Why You Shouldn’t Be Asking If Kamala Harris Is “Black Enough” | The Daily Social Distancing Show

2020 Virtual Conference - Research Grant Recipient - Fei Wang

2020 Virtual Conference - Research Grant Recipient - Fei Wang

ANOTHER ONE???

ANOTHER ONE???

Inside The 80's K2 Mountaineering Tragedy.

Inside The 80's K2 Mountaineering Tragedy.

Flowgorithm Guess The Number (Task 2)

Flowgorithm Guess The Number (Task 2)

Continuum IS: Versatile time-resolved data collection webinar

Continuum IS: Versatile time-resolved data collection webinar

Tachka - "From Time to Time"

Tachka - "From Time to Time"

Mims World Wide - Anybody (Official Audio)

Mims World Wide - Anybody (Official Audio)

MGA KAGANAPAN NUNG PASKO! + NAG OPEN NG GIFTS!

MGA KAGANAPAN NUNG PASKO! + NAG OPEN NG GIFTS!

STUNNING RC Crane! RC Trucks!  Awesome Rigs!

STUNNING RC Crane! RC Trucks! Awesome Rigs!

Deep Feelings Mix - Deep House, Vocal House, Nu Disco, Chillout #45

Deep Feelings Mix - Deep House, Vocal House, Nu Disco, Chillout #45

@CosmicSkeptic: TORN between FREE WILL, HOMOSEXUALITY & MORALITY

@CosmicSkeptic: TORN between FREE WILL, HOMOSEXUALITY & MORALITY

5 Best New Smart Luggage 2020

5 Best New Smart Luggage 2020

'Burden Of Proof' Against Masood Azhar Not On Us, India Tells China

'Burden Of Proof' Against Masood Azhar Not On Us, India Tells China

To The Manor Born   S01E06   The Grape Vine digitaldistractions

To The Manor Born S01E06 The Grape Vine digitaldistractions

Few tips that may help if your struggling with lockdown 💜

Few tips that may help if your struggling with lockdown 💜

Startup (2020)ㅣKorean Drama Trailer

Startup (2020)ㅣKorean Drama Trailer

2021 BMW R1250GS Review and Must-Have Accessories

2021 BMW R1250GS Review and Must-Have Accessories

New rock drill systems to significantly increase mining extraction volumes

New rock drill systems to significantly increase mining extraction volumes

so I eventually got around to doing 1-5

so I eventually got around to doing 1-5

Diddy Hosts Mom Janice 80th B-Day Dinner! 🍽

Diddy Hosts Mom Janice 80th B-Day Dinner! 🍽

Famous Christian Teachers Gone Bad

Famous Christian Teachers Gone Bad

We could study grammar about Past Simple with to be of was and were.

We could study grammar about Past Simple with to be of was and were.

Live: NBC News NOW - Jan. 29

Live: NBC News NOW - Jan. 29

iDeal Tarama Robotu

iDeal Tarama Robotu

TRUE - Day 25 - BE AWARE  |  Yoga With Adriene

TRUE - Day 25 - BE AWARE | Yoga With Adriene

Lars Frederiksen And The Bastards - "Dead American"

Lars Frederiksen And The Bastards - "Dead American"

Forevermore Flute or Violin Sheet Music Backing Track Play Along Side A Band

Forevermore Flute or Violin Sheet Music Backing Track Play Along Side A Band

Training in the snow | Behind the scenes at Arsenal training centre

Training in the snow | Behind the scenes at Arsenal training centre

PRONE TO IN ENGLISH SPEAKING

PRONE TO IN ENGLISH SPEAKING

Locate root 2 on number line |Class 9 |in English

Locate root 2 on number line |Class 9 |in English

What Happens To Your Brain And Body When You Do Yoga Regularly

What Happens To Your Brain And Body When You Do Yoga Regularly

Pryor   Penitentiary

Pryor Penitentiary

Шаг к адекватной самооценке и самоопределению | Фрагмент вебинара Юлии Бурлаковой

Шаг к адекватной самооценке и самоопределению | Фрагмент вебинара Юлии Бурлаковой

Shilpa Shetty, Malaika Arora and many others spotted in this Week’s Fashion Digest

Shilpa Shetty, Malaika Arora and many others spotted in this Week’s Fashion Digest

박재범 Jay Park '사실은 The Truth Is' [Official Music Video]

박재범 Jay Park '사실은 The Truth Is' [Official Music Video]

PBS Kids Funding Bumper Compilation

PBS Kids Funding Bumper Compilation

Ancient Greek Quotes to Strengthen Your Character

Ancient Greek Quotes to Strengthen Your Character

-(Hassan Gonzalez Ft Redouan Jebrane - GALBI BGHAK ( MUSIC VIDEO  قلبي بغاك (فيديو كليب)

-(Hassan Gonzalez Ft Redouan Jebrane - GALBI BGHAK ( MUSIC VIDEO قلبي بغاك (فيديو كليب)

Our Environment

Our Environment

Crazy Glitch Allows you to Moon Jump In Breath of The Wild

Crazy Glitch Allows you to Moon Jump In Breath of The Wild